Cocktails

Martinis

Gin kombu-infused gin, extra dry vermouth, umami essence21
Vodka acqua di cedro, bordiga, yuzu, lemon21
Vesper gin, vodka, vermouth duo, fino, crispy chorizo21

House Cocktails

Daybright pear-infused vodka, mint, cardamom, bubbles22
Sonoma Milky Way milk-punch,agricole, oolong, tamarind, pineapple22
Spicy Margarita mezcal, tequila, cucumber, yuzu-kosho, lava salt24
Old Fashion japanese whisky, pepitas, amontillado, mizunara shoyu24
Negroni gin, coconut-washed campari, rooibos tea, aloha touch22
Black Manhattan rye, amari, coffee, black sesame, bergamot bitters26

Beer

Czech Pilsner, Heater Allen, McMinnville16
Gose w/ Strawberries, Basil & Sea Salt, Henhouse Brewing, Petaluma18
New England IPA, Within Us, Anchorage Brewing, Anchorage18
Cellador, Mrytu--Wild Ale with Black Tartarian Cherries, North Hills32

Non-Alcoholic Drinks

Pepp Up cucumber, mint, lime, yuzu bubbles15
That Time of Year cranberry gastrique, cinnamon, apple kombucha15
Coco Wishes & Pineapple Dreams chamomile, lemon, pandan15

Wines by the Glass

Champagne & Sparkling

Roederer Estate, L'Ermitage, Anderson Valley 201536
Lelarge-Pugeot, Tradition, Premier Cru, Extra Brut, Vrigny NV28
Krug, Grande Cuvée - 170ème Édition, Reims NV100
Fresnet-Juillet, Brut Rosé, Grand Cru, Verzy NV56

White

Robert Young, Sauvignon Blanc, Alexander Valley 202122
Tegernseerhof, Grüner Veltliner, Bergdistel, Smaragd, Wachau 201924
Emrich-Schönleber, Riesling, Monzinger, Kabinett, Nahe 202024
Pierre Boisson, Bourgogne Blanc, Murgey de Limozin, Burgundy 201848
Alma Fria, Chardonnay, Campbell Ranch, Sonoma Coast 201834

Rosé & Skin Contact

MILA, Rosé of Grenache, Alexander Valley 202122

Red

Anne et Hervé Sigaut, Les Millandes, 1er Cru, Morey St Denis 201748
Freeman, Pinot Noir, Akiko’s Cuvée, Sonoma Coast 201736
López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Reserva, Rioja 200842
Caparzo, La Casa, Brunello di Montalcino 201548
Radio-Coteau, Syrah--Dusty Lane, Sonoma Coast 201260
B. Wise Vineyards, Cabernet Sauvignon, Moon Mountain District 201838

Late Harvest

Climens, 1er Cru Classe, Sauternes 200560
Bodkin, Late Harvest Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County 202124
Disznóko, Tokaji Aszú, 5 Puttonyos, Hungary 201340

Fortified

Kopke, Colheita, Porto 197840
D'Oliveiras, Boal, Madeira 198260
Valdespino, Don Gonzalo, Oloroso, 20 Anos VOS, Jerez20

Champagne

Club Trésors de Champagne

Arnaud Margaine, Blanc de Blanc, Premier Cru, Brut, Villers-Marmery 2014280
Charlier et Fils, Brut, Châtillon-Sur-Marne 2006440
Forget-Chemin, Brut, Ludes 19961750
Forget-Chemin, Brut, Ludes 2017280
Fresnet-Juillet, Grand Cru, Brut, Verzy 2016300
Gaston Chiquet, Brut, Dizy 2014250
Gimonnet, Grands Terroirs de Chardonnay, Extra Brut 2015270
Gimonnet, Chouilly Grand Cru, Exrt Brut 2015320
Henri Goutorbe, Grand Cru, Brut, Ay 2008280
Hervieux-Dumez, Brut, Sacy 2012320
Hervieux-Dumez, Brut, Sacy 2016280
J. Lassalle, Premier Cru, Chigny-Les-Rose 2012330
Loriot-Pagel, Brut, Festigny 2014300
Mousse Fils, Les Fortes de Terres, Brut, Cuisles 2017270
Mousse Fils, Les Bouts de la Ville, Brut Rosé de Saignée, Cuisles 2017400
Mouzon-Leroux, L'Angélique, Blanc de Blancs Extra Brut, Verzy 2015320
Paul Bara, Grand Cru, Bouzy, Brut 2015315
Pertois-Moriset, Blanc de Blanc, Grand Cru, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Extra Brut 2015280
Salmon, Brut Rose, Chaumuzy 2015440
Salmon, Brut, Chaumuzy 2015350
Sanchez Le Guédard, Clos St. Hélène, Brut 1er Cru, Cumières 2013350
Vincent Joudart, Brut, Fèrebrianges 2015280

Multi-Vintage Champagne

Bérêche et Fils, Brut Reserve125
Chartogne-Taillet, Cuvée Ste. Anne, Brut150
Guy Larmandier, Cramant Grand Cru, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Zéro150
Krug, Grand Cuvée 170ème Édition, Brut400
Krug, Grand Cuvée, Old 90's--Gold Label, Brut1200
Pehu-Simmonet, Face Nord Grand Cru, Brut135
Pol Roger, White Foil, Brut160

Vintage Champagne

Benoit Dehu, L'Orme, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2016360
Christian Gosset, La Cherminçe, Grand Cru, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2017345
Delamotte, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2014305
Dom Pérignon, Brut 2008480
Flavien Nowack, La Fontinette, Blanc de Noir, Extra Brut 2018210
Flavien Nowack, L'Arpent Rouge, Extra Brut 2019250
Guiborat, Le Mont Aigu, Grand Cru, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2015350
Guiborat, Pur Prisme, Grand Cru, Blanc de Blancs, Brut Nature 2017210
Krug, Collection 197910000
Marie Courtin, Resonance, Blanc de Noir, Extra Brut 2019180
Marie Courtin, Eloquence, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2017290
Pol Roger, Winston Churchill, Brut 2012770
Salon, Le Mesnil, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru 20042400
Salon, Le Mesnil, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru 20062050
Salon, Le Mesnil, Blanc de Blancs, Grand Cru 20073150

Rosé Champagne

Benoit Dehu, Rue des Noyers, Extra Brut 2019335
Fresnet-Juillet, Grand Cru, Brut MV225
Krug, 21 Ème Édition, Brut MV1000
Marie Courtin, Indulgence, Extra Brut 2018290
Pol Roger, Brut 2015315
Vilmart & Cie, Cuvee Rubis, Brut MV235

Sparkling

Roederer Estate, L'Ermitage, Anderson Valley 2015130
Ultramarine, Heintz Vineyard, Rosé, Sonoma Coast 2017300

Riesling

Germany

Dönnhoff, Niederhauser Klamm, Kabinett, Nahe 202175
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Wehlener Sonnenuhr, Auslese Goldkapsel, Mosel 2005455
Keller, Morstein, GG, Rheinhessen 20131570
Keller, Morstein, GG, Rheinhessen 20141490
Keller, Morstein, GG, Rheinhessen 20151550
Keller, Brunnenhauschen Abts Erde, GG, Rheinhessen 20131225
Keller, Brunnenhauschen Abts Erde, GG, Rheinhessen 20141140
Keller, Brunnenhauschen Abts Erde, GG, Rheinhessen 20151180
Schäfer-Fröhlich, Bockenauer Felseneck, GG, Nahe 2011185
von Oetinger, Hohenrain, GG, Rheingau 2013180
von Oetinger, Siegelsberg, GG, Rheingau 2014155
von Winning, Forster Ungeheur, GG, Pfalz 2016240

France

Hugel & Fils, Jubilee, Riquewihr, Alsace 2000155
Marcel Deiss, Altenberg de Bergheim, Grand Cru 2008195

Austria

Brundlmayer, Zobinger Heiligenstein, Alte Reben, Kamptal 2012200
Franz Hirtzberger, Singerriedel, Smaragd, Wachau 2019270
Nigl, Hochacker, Niederosterreiche 2013150
Nigl, Privat Senftenberger Pellingen, Kremstal 2014160
Nikolaihof, Vinothek, Wachau 2002460
Prager, Klaus, Smaragd, Wachau 2020230
Rudi Pichler, Kirchweg, Smaragd, Wachau 2019150

Grüner Veltliner

Austria

Nigl, Herzstück vom Kirchenberg, Kremstal 2010150
Prager, Achleiten Stockkultur, Smaragd, Wachau 2020190
Prager, Wachstum Bodenstein, Smaragd, Wachau 2020230
Rudi Pichler, Achleiten, Smaragd Wachau 2020220
Tegernseerhof, Grüner Veltliner, Bergdistel, Smaragd, Wachau 2019105
Veyder Malberg, Wachauer Liebedich, Wachau 2019110
Weszeli, Kaferberf, Kamptal 2017155

Pinot Gris, Gewürztraminer & Muscat

Marcel Deiss, Mambourg 2010190
Weinbach, Gewurtztraminer + Pinot Gris, MVO Macération Vogelgarten, Alsace, 2020100

Chenin Blanc

Savennières

Thibaud Boudignon, Clos Fremine 2020230

Anjou-Saumur

Arnaud Lambert, Clos de la Rue 2018150
Domaine du Collier 2017155
Thibaud Boudignon 2020120

Sauvignon Blanc & Sémillon

United States

Capture, Pine Mountain-Cloverdale Peak, Sonoma County 2020110
Knights Bridge, Pont de Chevalier, Knights Valley 2020115
Lioco, Lolonis Vineyard, Redwood Valley 2021100
Peter Michael, L'Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2014250
Peter Michael, L'Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2019290
Stonestreet, Alexander Valley 201880

Sancerre

Lucien Crochet, Le Chêne Marchand 2019110
Nozay, Chateau du Nozay 2019120

Pouilly-Fumé

Tracy 2020100
Didier Dagueneau 2019335
Didier Dagueneau, Silex 2019600

Chardonnay

Anderson Valley

DuPuis, DuPratt Vineyard 2020120
Lioco, Demuth Vineyard 2016125
Radio-Coteau, Savoy Vineyard 2018170

Fort Ross - Seaview

Raen, Charles Ranch 2018230

Sonoma Coast

Alma Fria, Campbell Ranch Vineyard 2018120
Ceritas, Carex 2019320
Ceritas, Charles Heintz 2019280
Ceritas, Charles Heintz 2020350
Ceritas, Marena 2017265
Ferren, Frei Road Vineyard 2019205
Ferren, Lancel Creek Vineyard 2019190
Ferren, Silver Eagle Vineyard 2019160
Flanagan, Platt Vineyard 2020185
Hirsch, Estate 2020175
Kistler, Les Noisetiers 2020160
Lioco, Tidal Break, 2020160
Peay, Estate 2012185
Peay, Estate 2013180
Peay, Estate 2014180
Radio-Coteau, Wingtine 2019165
Small Vines, TBH 2014185
Small Vines, TBH 2015175
Small Vines, TBH 2016170

Russian River Valley

Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2017350
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2018305
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2019300
Lioco, Casa Seca 2019150

Sonoma Valley

Knights Bridge, KB Estate, Knights Valley 2018185
Lioco, Chuy 2017125
Robert Young, Alexander Valley 201990
Stonestreet, Alexander Valley 2018140
Stonestreet, Upper Barn Vineyard, Alexander Valley 2016240

Napa Valley

Kongsgaard 2012260
Kongsgaard 2015315

Santa Cruz

Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2018350
Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2019320
Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2020300
Lioco, La Marisma 2019135
Rhys, Bearwallow 2016220

Oregon

00 Wines, EGW 2019280
00 Wines, VGW 2019185
Antica Terra, Aequorin 2019405
Antica Terra, Aurata, Willamette Valley 2020205

White Burgundy

Chablis Premier Cru

Daniel-Etienne Defaix, Côte de Léchet 2007140
Jeremy Arnaud, Vau de Vey 2018130
Long-Depaquit, Vaucoupin 201560
Raveneau, Monts Mains 20072400
Raveneau, Monts Mains 20082080
Raveneau, Monts Mains 20121890

Chablis Grand Cru

Billaud-Simon, Les Clos 2014545
Joseph Drouhin, Vaudesir 2014330
William Fèvre, Bougros 2015255
William Fèvre, Les Preuses 2015325

Corton Charlemagne

Domaine de Montille, Grand Cru 2019755
Jean-Marc Roulot, Grand Cru 20182800
Morey-Coffinet, Grand Cru 2019840

Meursault

Vincent Latour, Clos des Magny 2014125

Meursault Premier Cru

Bitouzet-Prieur, Les Charmes 2017310
Francois Mikulski, Les Charmes 2020490
Francois Mikulski, Les Genevrieres 2020600
Francois Mikulski, Les Gouttes d'Or 2020490
Francois Mikulski, Les Poruzots 2020460
Francois Gaunoux, Les Gouttes 2019350
Jean-Marc Roulot, Les Vireuils 20191050
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalieres 2018390
Latour-Giraud, Les Genevrières 2015275
Latour-Giraud, Les Genevrières 2016260
Xavier Monnot, Les Charmes 2016325

Puligny-Montrachet

Leflaive 2019655

Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru

Domaine de Montille, La Garenne 2019420
Leflaive, Clavoillon 2019935

Chassange-Montrachet

Caroline Morey, Chambrees 2019320

Chassange-Montrachet Premier Cru

Caroline Morey, Les Champs Gain 2015280
Caroline Morey, Les Caillerets 2019670
de la Maltroye, Les Chenevottes 2015190
Fontaine-Gagnard, Les Caillerets 2017355
Jean-Claude Ramonet, Boudirotte 2016515

Chassange-Montrachet Grand Cru

Caroline Morey, Criots-Batard-Montrachet 20172065
Caroline Morey, Criots-Batard-Montrachet 20182150
Caroline Morey, Criots-Batard-Montrachet 20192300

Saint Aubin

Hubert Lamy, En Remilly, Premier Cru 2018265

Bourgogne

Pierre Boisson, Murgey de Limozin 2018195

Rosé

France

Burlotto, Elatis, Piedmont 202170
Clos Cibonne, Château Cibon- Cuvée Marius, Crus Classé, Côtes de Provence 2018210
Pradeaux, Bandol 202180

United States

MILA, Rosé of Grenache, Alexander Valley 202190

Pinot Noir

Sonoma Coast

Aston, Estate 2015190
Aston, Estate 2016180
Aston, Estate 2017180
Ceritas, Cuvée Chloé , Sonoma Coast Pinot Noir 2020200
Cobb, Coastlands Vineyard, Diane Cobb 2016315
Ferren, Frei Road Vineyard 2018290
Ferren, Frei Road Vineayrd 2019160
Ferren, Sonoma Coast 2018180
Gros Ventre, Campbell Ranch 2020165
Hirsch, Estate 2019160
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2017215
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2018220
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2019280
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2016245
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2017230
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2018230
Littorai 2021155
Littorai, Hirsch Vineyard 2013 1,500ml1330
Littorai, Hirsch Vineyard 2016475
Littorai, Summa Vineyard 20061000
Occidental, Freestone-Occidental 2020145
Peay, Pomarium Estate 2012240
Peay, Pomarium Estate 2013240
Peay, Pomarium Estate 2014270
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2015235
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2016210
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2017225
Radio-Coteau, Belay 2019205
Raen, Bodega, Freestone-Occidental 2014440
Raen, Royal St. Robert 2016250
Raen, Royal St. Robert 2020260
Rivers Marie, Platt Vineyard 2018435
Rivers Marie, Platt Vineyard 2019280
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa Vineyard 2013350
Rivers Marie, Summa Vineyard 2014315
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa Vineyard 2016405
Rivers Marie, Summa Vineyard 2018280
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa Vineyard 2019400
Small Vines, TBH 2014260
Small Vines, TBH 2015210
Small Vines, TBH 2016225
Williams Selyem 1993785
Williams Selyem 1994700
Williams Selyem 1995765
Williams Selyem 1996615
Williams Selyem 2013265
Williams Selyem 2014300

Russian River Valley

Christopher Creek, Kasim Family Vineyard 2018140
Kistler 2020160
Rochioli, West Block 2013345
Williams Selyem, Cohn Vineyard 1993805
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1992765
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1993790
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1994870
Williams Selyem 1993880
Williams Selyem 1994870
Williams Selyem 1995845

Anderson Valley

DuPuis, Abel Vineyard 2019130
DuPuis, Wendling Vineyard 2019140
Lioco, Kiser 2019195
Peay, Savoy 2012270
Peay, Savoy 2013205
Peay, Savoy 2014200
Peay, Savoy 2015280
Wentworth 2019120
Wentworth, Nash Mill 2019180
Williams Selyem, Ferrington 1992845
Williams Selyem, Ferrington 1993820

Fort Ross - Seaview

Raen, Home Field 2016330
Raen, Sea Field 2020260

Carneros

Cattleya, Belly of the Whale 2017130

Santa Rita Hills

Bonaccorsi, Bentrock 2011105
Bonaccorsi, Cargasacchi 2012160
Bonaccorsi, Fiddlestix 2013320
Bonaccorsi, Fiddlestix 2019180
Bonaccorsi, Santa Barbara County 2019150
Domaine de la Cote, Bloom's Field 2020235

Santa Cruz Mountains

Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2012300
Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2013565
Rhys, Alpine Vineyard 2019320
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2012270
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2013405
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2014290
Rhys, Horseshoe Vineyard 2017440

Oregon

Antica Terra, Antikythera, Eola-Amity Hills 2019470
Penner-Ash, Zena Crown, Eola-Amity Hills 2015210
00 Wines, VGR, Willamette Valley 2019250

Red Burgundy

Gevrey-Chambertin

Claude Dugat 2014275
Denis Mortet, Mes Cinq Terroirs 2005990
Sylvie Esmonin, Vieilles Vignes 2018405
Sylvie Esmonin, Vieilles Vignes 2019350
Taupenot-Merme 2014215

Gevrey-Chambertin Premier Cru

Denis Mortet, Lavaux Saint-Jacques, 2013825
Denis Mortet, Lavaux Saint-Jacques, 2014770
Sylvie Esmonin, Clos St. Jacques 2019770

Chambertin Grand Cru

Henri Boillot 2007810
Launay-Horiot 20151,200
Trapet 20141,240

Chambertin-Clos de Bèze Grand Cru

Bouchard Père & Fils 2007490
Bouchard Père & Fils 2008370
Bouchard Père & Fils 2011395
Bouchard Père & Fils 2012420
Bouchard Père & Fils 2013600
Faiveley 2011680
Drouhin-Laroze 2013405
Pierre Damoy 2011830
Ponsot 20141840
Robert Groffier Père & Fils 20131150

Charmes-Chambertin Grand Cru

Arlaud 2005580
David Duband 2017865
David Duband 2018850
Joseph Roty, Tres Vieilles Vignes 20091395
Joseph Roty, Tres Vieilles Vignes 2013830
Joseph Roty, Tres Vieilles Vignes 2014980
Marchand-Tawse 2014950
Olivier Bernstein, Vieilles Vignes 2010980
Taupenot-Merme 2014495
Taupenot-Merme 2015540

Chapelle-Chambertin Grand Cru

Pierre Damoy 2012580
Ponsot 20141525
Trapet 20151030

Griotte-Chambertin Grand Cru

Ponsot 2011925
Ponsot 20141410

Latricieres-Chambertin Grand Cru

Faiveley 2013425

Mazis-Chambertin Grand Cru

Faiveley 2012645
Faiveley 2013455
Faiveley 2014490

Mazoyeres-Chambertin Grand Cru

Fourrier, Vieilles Vignes 2016825
Taupenot-Merme 2010910

Morey-Saint-Denis

Louis Latour 2015205

Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru

Camille Giroud, Les Chaffouts 2012245
Clos de Tart, La Forge de Tart 20161000
Domaine des Monts Luisants, Les Monts Luisants 2012265
Michel Magnien, Les Chaffots 2005290
Perrot-Minot, Vieilles Vignes, La Riotte 2005770

Morey-Saint-Denis Grand Cru

Arlaud, Clos Saint-Denis 2005560
Domaine des Lambrays, Clos des Lambrays 20051500
Lignier-Michelot, Clos de la Roche 2016745
Marchand-Tawse, Clos de la Roche 2014605
Marchand-Tawse, Clos Saint-Denis 2014505
Moillard-Grivot, Clos de la Roche 2011310
Roche de Bellene, Clos de la Roche 2015825

Chambolle-Musigny

Comte George de Vogüé, Premier Cru 2013900
Dominique Laurent, Vieilles Vignes, Bonnes-Mares Grand Cru 20091300
Liger Belair 2017290
Liger Belair 2018315
Liger Belair 2019370
Michel Gros 2015385
Michel Magnien, Les Sentiers, Premier Cru 2005300
Philippe Cheron, Clos de L'Orme, Premier Cru 2014220

Flagey-Echézeaux

du Clos Frantin, Echézeaux Grand Cru 2010530
du Clos Frantin, Grands-Echézeaux Grand Cru 2010645
Faiveley, Echézeaux Grand Cru 2005710

Clos de Vougeot Grand Cru

Anne Gros, Le Grand Maupertuis 2015600
Bouchard Père & Fils 2009280
Bouchard Père & Fils 2010315
De La Tour, Vieilles Vignes 2016585
Drouhin-Laroze 2005590
Faiveley 2010470
Hudelot-Noellat 20181050
Meo-Camuzet 20111230
Meo-Camuzet 20161400
Ponsot, Vieilles Vignes 20081450
Ponsot, Vieilles Vignes 20131190

Vosne-Romanée

du Clos Frantin, Richebourg Grand Cru 20101390
Liger Belair, Aux Reas 2018340
Michel Gros, Clos des Reas, Premier Cru 2005330
Sylvain Cathiard, En Orveaux, Premier Cru 20182440
Sylvain Cathiard, En Orveaux, Premier Cru 20192670

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Bouchard Père & Fils, Les Cailles, Premier Cru 2014200
Bouchard Père & Fils, Les Cailles, Premier Cru 2015205
Dujac, Aux Cras, Premier Cru 2018530
Gérard Mugneret, Aux Boudots, Premier Cru 2012600
Henri Gouges, Les Vaucrains, Premier Cru 2010415
Jean Grivot, Aux Boudots, Premier Cru 2011670
Michel Gros 2015435
Perrot-Minot, Ultra Vieilles Vignes, La Richemone, Premier Cru 2005590
Au Pied du Mont Chauve, Clos des Fietres 2012350
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2009615
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2010575
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2011410
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2012420
Jacques Prieur, Bressandes 2005465
Moillard-Grivot, Marechaudes 2011205
Pousse d'Or, Clos du Roi 2005460
Pousse d'Or, Clos du Roi 2010440

Pommard

Comte Armand, Clos des Epeneaux, Premier Cru 2009470
Comte Armand, Clos des Epeneaux, Premier Cru 2011425
Courcel, Les Rugiens, Premier Cru 2010615
de Montille, Les Rugiens-Bas, Premier Cru 2017655
de Pommard, Clos Marey-Monge 2010600
de Pommard, Clos Marey-Monge 2014525
de Pommard, Cuvee Simone 20131800
Francois Gaunoux, Les Grands Epenots, Premier Cru 2018260
Francois Gaunoux, Les Grands Epenots, Premier Cru 2019230
Henri Boillot, Les Rugiens, Premier Cru 2010330
Launay-Horiot, Les Chaponnieres, Premier Cru 2015195

Volnay

Bitouzet-Prieur 2017150
de Montille, Les Champans, Premier Cru 2019600
Delagrange, Vieilles Vignes 2018195
Henri Boillot, Les Caillerets, Premier Cru 2010255
Marquis d'Angerville, Clos des Ducs, Premier Cru 2009925
Marquis d'Angerville, Fremiet 2009700
Pousse d'Or, Clos de la Bousse d'Or, Premier Cru 2010325
Pax, Alta Monte, Sonoma Coast 2021120
Domaine du Vernus, Les Vérillats, Moulin-à-Vent 2020160

Italian Red

Barolo

Aldo Conterno, Cicala 2001445
Aldo Conterno, Colonnello 2004425
Aldo Conterno, Colonnello 2008525
Aldo Conterno, Granbussia, Riserva 20061260
Bartolo Mascarello 2007600
Bartolo Mascarello 2008750
Brezza, Castellero 2017170
Brovia 2018160
Bruno Giacosa, Falletto 2009305
Domenico Clerico, Ciabot Mentin Ginestra 2001245
Domenico Clerico, Pajana 2006300
Elio Grasso, Gavarini Vigna Chiniera 2008310
Elio Grasso, Runcot Riserva 2008415
Elio Grasso, Runcot Riserva 2010410
Gaja, Conteisa 2013680
Gaja, Dagromis 2012225
Giuseppe Mascarello e Figlio, Monprivato 2010705
Oddero, Vignarionda, Riserva 2012480
Robert Voerzio, Cerquio 2001560
Robert Voerzio, Rocche dell'Annunziata Torriglione 2001575
Robert Voerzio, Rocche dell'Annunziata Torriglione 2008500
Roccheviberti, Bricco Boschis 2014300
Vietti, Ravera 2013905

Barbaresco

Bruno Giacosa, Asili 2012430
Cascina Luisin, Rabajà 2016240
Gaja 2004640
Gaja 2008710
Gaja 2011630
Gaja 2015560
Produttori del Barbaresco 2014125
Produttori del Barbaresco, Montefico, Riserva 2013185
Produttori del Barbaresco, Montestefano, Riserva 2013225

Piemonte

Bartolo Mascarello, Barbera d'Alba 2019105
Cantine del Castello di Conti, Boca 1985820
Cantine del Castello di Conti, Il Rosso delle Donne, Boca 1998540
Gaja, Conteisa, Langhe 2007630
Gaja, Conteisa, Langhe 2008900
Gaja, Costa Russi, Langhe 20071310
Gaja, Sori Tildin, Langhe 20031050
Gaja, Sori Tildin, Langhe 20051390
Gaja, Sperss, Langhe 20011275

Chianti Classico

Le Boncie, Le Trame 2019145
Castell'in Villa, Riserva 2000505

Brunello di Montalcino

Altesino, Riserva 2010245
Biondi-Santi, Tenuta Greppo Annata 1999860
Biondi-Santi, Tenuta Greppo Annata 2012575
Canalicchio di Sopra, Riserva 2012200
Fattoria Del Pino 2014200
Fuligni, Vigneti Dei Cottimelli, Riserva 2012335
San Polino, Helichrysum 2010345
Siro Pacenti 2006205
Tassi, Franci 2013260
Uccelliera 2006285
Valdicava 2006370
Valdicava, Madonna del Piano Riserva 2012485

Super Tuscan

Castello dei Rampolla, Vigna d'Alceo 2008370
Castello dei Rampolla, Vigna d'Alceo 2013430
Fattoria Le Pupille, Saffredi, Maremma Toscana 2008265
Fattoria Le Pupille, Saffredi, Maremma Toscana 2015220
Giovanni Chiappini, Guado de' Gemoli, Bolgheri Superiore 2009380
Le Macchiole, Messorio, Toscana 2011405
Le Macchiole, Paleo, Bolgheri 2012265
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2004900
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2006870
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2008760
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2009750
Tenuta di Trinoro, Rosso Toscana 2011460
Tenuta di Trinoro, Rosso Toscana 2012520
Tenuta San Guido, Sassicaia, Bolgheri 20041200
Tenuta San Guido, Sassicaia, Bolgheri 20051100

Toscana

Fontodi, Flaccianello Della Pieve 2010415
Fontodi, Flaccianello Della Pieve 2012335

Trentino-Alto-Adige

Foradori, Granato, Vigneti delle Dolomiti 2015150

Umbria

Paolo Bea, Vigneto Cerrete, Sagrantino di Montefalco Seccon 2015440

Valtellina Superiore

Ar.Pe.Pe, Buon Consiglio, Grumello Riserva 2009280

Sicily

Fattorie Romeo del Castello, Vigo, Etna Rosso 2014115
Terre Nere, La Vigna di Don Peppino--Calderara Sottana, Etna Rosso 2020365

Spanish Red

Rioja

Artadi, El Carretil 2014330
Artadi, El Carretil 2015335
Artadi, Pagos Viejos 2005165
Benjamin Romeo, La Cueva del Contador 2005245
Benjamin Romeo, La Vina de Andres Romeo 2004370
Finca Allende, Aurus 2005425
López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Reserva 2008170
Muga, Prado Enea, Gran Reserva 2006220
Vinedos de Paganos, La Nieta 2011290

Ribera del Duero

Tinto Pesquera, Crianza 2001400
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 19991415
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20001350
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20061360
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20081300
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20101235
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20111225
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20121060
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20131095
Vizcarra Ramos, Ines Vizcarra 2004310

Priorat

Clos Erasmus, 2000715
Mogador, 1999620
Terroir Al Limit, Les Tosses 2012445

Bierzo

Cesar Marquez, Mencia, Sufreiral 2017100

Bordeaux

Saint-Estèphe

Cos d'Estournel 2009580
Montrose 1983790
Montrose 2000930
Montrose 2010900

Pauillac

Lafite Rothschild, Carruades de Lafite 2009855
Latour, Les Forts de Latour 2009950
Latour, Les Forts de Latour 2010950
Lynch-Bages 20001350
Lynch-Bages 2010715
Pichon-Longueville Baron 2005835
Pontet-Canet 20091285
Pontet-Canet 20092830

Saint Julien

Ducru-Beaucaillou 20001495
Ducru-Beaucaillou 20091200
Lagrange 1985445
Lagrange 1991295
Léoville Poyferré 1989830
Léoville Poyferré 2000905
Léoville Poyferré 2003790
Léoville Poyferré 20091040
Léoville-Las Cases 1987955
Léoville-Las Cases 20011400
Léoville-Las Cases 20021350
Léoville-Las Cases 20051725
Léoville-Las Cases 20061220
Léoville-Las Cases 20091075
Léoville-Las Cases 2010980

Margaux

Brane-Cantenac 19891000
Malescot-St-Exupéry 2005550
Palmer 2012855
Palmer 2014940
Rauzan-Ségla 2010450

Pessac-Léognan

Branon 2009340
Haut-Brion 20102860
Haut-Brion 20141360
La Mission Haut-Brion 20102295
La Mission Haut-Brion 2012860
Pape Clément 20051245
Smith Haut-Lafitte 2009805

Pomerol

Clinet 2009840
L'Eglise-Clinet 20051675
L'Evangile 2009805
L'Evangile 2010950
La Conseillante 2014410
Le Gay 2010820
Trotanoy 2012835

Saint-Émilion

Beauséjour 2009805
Bellevue-Mondotte 2008480
Cheval Blanc 19984900
Cheval Blanc 20141870
Figeac 2009795
Fourtet 2009890
I'If 2014660
La Couspaude 1998310
Monbousquet, Grand Cru 2005370
Pavie 1998840
Pavie 20011260
Pavie 20031040
Pavie 20091605
Pavie 20101470
Troplong-Mondot 2000700

Cotes de Castillon

Clos les Lunelles 2003145

Cabernet Sauvignon

Alexander Valley

Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2012270
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2013280
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2014230
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2015205
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2016275
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2017250
Medlock Ames, Bell Mountain 2019125
Medlock Ames, The Flag, Bell Mountain 2019350
Robert Young, Silas 2018265

Knights Valley

Knights Bridge 2018275

Dry Creek

A. Rafanelli 2014240
A. Rafanelli 2015230
A. Rafanelli 2016205

Sonoma

Cornell, Estate 2016435
Cornell, Estate 2017350
Cornell, Estate 2018435
Cornell, Courtship 2019200
Leo Steen, Tin Cross Vineyard, Pine-Mountain-Cloverdale Peak 2019165

Moon Mountain

B. Wise, Estate 2018160

Napa Valley

Abreu, Madrona Ranch, Spring Mountain 20081390
Arrow and Branch, Dr. Crane Vineyard 2012400
Brion, Sleeping Lady Vineyard, Yountville 2018510
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20124675
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20134600
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20143330
Harlan Estate, Oakville 2014, 1,500ml6650
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20164250
Knights Bridge, Beckstoffer To Kalon, Oakville 2012550
Santori, Howell Mountain 2020180
Schrader RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20141960
Schrader RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20151930
Schrader RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20162050
Schrader To Kalon, Oakville 20142100
Schrader To Kalon, Oakville 20162400
Vine Hill Ranch, Oakville 20191050

Santa Cruz Mountains

Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2016505
Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2017470
Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2018440
Ridge, Montebello 2008725
Ridge, Montebello 2009760
Ridge, Montebello 2009 375 ml420
Ridge, Montebello 2009 1,500ml1600
Ridge, Montebello 20131075

Columbia Valley

Cayuse, Camaspelo, Walla Walla Valley 2010250
Cayuse, Camaspelo, Walla Walla Valley 2011270

Proprietary Blend

Napa Valley

Abreu, Howell Mountain 2010955
Blankiet Estate, Paradise Hills Vineyard 2007435
Blankiet Estate, Paradise Hills Vineyard 2011300
Blankiet Estate, Paradise Hills Vineyard 2013390
Bryant Family, Bettina, Pritchard Hill 2009620
Colgin, Cariad 2008620
Colgin, Cariad 2009700

Sonoma

Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2006910
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2008840
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2010770
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2011740
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2012700
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2013670
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2014630
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2015600
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2016560
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2018490
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2019460
Vérité, La Joie 19982130

Merlot, Cabernet Franc, and Malbec

Saumur-Champigny

Clos Rougeard, Les Poyeux 20092000
Clos Rougeard, Les Poyeux 20121400
Clos Rougeard, Le Bourg 20111735
Clos Rougeard 2013935

United States Cabernet Franc

Arietta, Hudson Vineyard - H Block, Napa Valley 2007270
Arrow and Branch, Right Bank Blend, Napa Valley 2016210
Blackbird Vineyards, Paramour, Napa Valley 2016185
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2014630
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2015600
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2016560
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2017530
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2018490
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2019460
Mt. Brave, Mt.Veeder 2018250
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20131045
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20151450
Vérité, Le Désir, Sonoma 2018995

United States Merlot

Amuse Bouche, Napa Valley 2009495
Blankiet Estate, Rive Droite, Paradise Hills Vineyard 2012380
Blankiet Estate, Rive Droite, Paradise Hills Vineyard 2013300
Flanagan, Bennett Valley 2019200
Vérité, La Muse 20131060
Vérité, La Muse 20141200
Vérité, La Muse 2018995

Malbec

Medlock Ames, Secret Ingredient, Alexander Valley 2019125

Syrah

Côte-Rôtie

Chambeyron-Manin, Côte-Brune 2018230
E. Guigal, d'Ampuis 2010500
E. Guigal, d'Ampuis 2015310
E. Guigal, La Landonne 2008855
E. Guigal, La Landonne 2014830
E. Guigal, La Mouline 2006970
E. Guigal, La Mouline 2013810
E. Guigal, La Turque 19971570
E. Guigal, La Turque 2006940
E. Guigal, La Turque 2013820
Gilles Barge, Cuvée du Plessy 2012140
Xavier Gérard 2019195

Cornas

Lionnet, Terre Brulée 2019180
Auguste Clape 2010975
Auguste Clape 2012700

Hermitage

Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 20001150
Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 2001825
Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 2005895
Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 20121050
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2003380
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2004320
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2005400
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2006380
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2009640
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2011390
E. Guigal, Ex-Voto 2007975
E. Guigal, Ex-Voto 2009925
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2009780
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2010620
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2015460

Saint Joseph

E. Guigal, Vignes des Hospices 2009180

Côtes du Rhône

J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 1998340
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 1999400
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2000260
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2001240
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2003320
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2004260
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2006220
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2008150
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2010280

United States

Bonaccorsi, Larner, Santa Ynez 2016120
Cayuse, Armada Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2008365
Cayuse, Armada Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2010215
Cayuse, Armada Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2013210
Cayuse, Cailloux Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2010290
Cayuse, En Cerise Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2009250
Cayuse, En Cerise Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2013310
Cayuse, En Chamberlin Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2008245
Cayuse, En Chamberlin Vineyard, Walla Walla Valley 2012205
Colgin, IX Estate 20041200
Copain, Brosseau, Chalone 2016210
Jonata, La Sangre de Jonata, Ballard Canyon, Santa Ynez Valley 2015380
Jonata, Todos, Ballard Canyon, Santa Ynez Valley 2013180
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2011205
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2012215
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2013200
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2014195
Pax, Griffin’s Lair Vineyard, Sonoma Coast 2010220
Radio-Coteau, Dusty Lane, Sonoma Coast 2012240
Radio-Coteau, Dusty Lane, Sonoma Coast 2015190
Radio-Coteau, Harrison Grade, Sonoma Coast 2016205
Radio-Coteau, Harrison Grade, Sonoma Coast 2018190
Radio-Coteau, Las Colinas, Sonoma Coast 2018130
Radio-Coteau, Timbervine, Russian River Valley 2013200
Rhys, Horseshoe, Santa Cruz Mountains 2017325
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Dry Creek Valley 2008180
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache,Dry Creek Valley 2008195
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache, Dry Creek Valley 2009245
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache, Dry Creek Valley 2010255
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache, Dry Creek Valley 2011180
Sine Qua Non, Raven, Santa Barbara 2006940

Grenache, Carignan, and Mouvedre

Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Clos des Papes 2000360
Clos des Papes 2005 (1500ml)645
Clos des Papes 2009490
du Pegau, Cuvée Réservée 2001245
Versino, Tradition 2019125

United States

13th & Third, Grenache+Syrah+Mouvedre, Paso Robles 2018175
MILA, Grenache, Alexander Valley 2017180

Zinfandel

Bedrock Wine Co., Monte Rosso, Sonoma Valley 2015195
Martinelli, Jackass Vineyard, Russian River Valley 2020280
Radio-Coteau, Lemorel, Sonoma Coast 2018165
Ridge, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2010180
Ridge, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2011185
Ridge, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2012190
Ridge, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2013195
Ridge, Carmichael, Alexander Valley 2011140
Ridge, Carmichael, Alexander Valley 2012110
Ridge, Dusi Ranch, Paso Robles 2010140
Ridge, Dusi Ranch, Paso Robles 2012155
Ridge, Dusi Ranch, Paso Robles 2013135
Ridge, Kite Hill, Spring Mountain 2012255
Ridge, Mazzoni Home Ranch, Alexander Valley 2010250
Ridge, Mazzoni Home Ranch, Alexander Valley 2011270
Ridge, Mill, Spring Mountain 2012335
Ridge, Old School, Alexander Valley 2007340
Ridge, Old School, Alexander Valley 2009390
Santori, Haywood Vineyard, Sonoma Valley95
Williams Seylem, Russian River Valley 1992440

Sweet Wines

Sauternes

Climens, Barsac 2005290
Climens, Barsac 2008210
Climens, Barsac 2009290
Climens, Barsac 2010280
Climens, Barsac 2011255
Climens, Barsac 2014275
d'Yquem, Sauternes 1995790
d'Yquem, Sauternes 1996600
d'Yquem, Sauternes 20011800
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2004795
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2005625
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2007900
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2011700
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2013620
de Fargues, Barsac 1996480
Rieussec, Sauternes 2001805

Tokaji

Royal Tokaji, 5 Puttonyos, Aszú 2017290
Királyudvar, Cuvée Ilona 2011140

Port

Kopke, Port, Colheita 1978240
Sandeman 2007250
Smith Woodhouse, Madalena 1982425
Williams Seylem, Mistral, Central Coast 2006140

Spirits

Bourbon

Blanton's Single Barrel25
E.H. Taylor, Small Batch25
Stagg Jr.40
Weller, 12 Year45
Weller, Full Proof35

Whisky

Adelphi, Bunnahbhain 24 Year, Islay200
Adelphi, Caol Ila 12 Year, Islay60
Adelphi, Teaninich 12 Year, Highland60
Amrut Fusion, Single Malt, Bangalore30
Red Breast, 21 Year, Ireland120
Red Spot, 15 Year, Ireland60
GlenAllachie, 15 Year Old, Sherry Cask Single Malt, Speyside40
Kilchoman, Machir Bay, Islay20
Penderyn, Sherrywood Single Malt, Wales25

Japanese Whisky

Hakushu, 12 Year, Single Malt60
Hakushu, 18 Year, Single Malt120
Hibiki, 12 Year120
Ichiro's Malt, The Floor Malted50
Nikka, Coffey Grain30
Nikka, Coffey Malt35
Nikka, Taketsuru 21 Year300
Ohishi, Sherry Cask 125735
Shibui, 18 Year, Sherry Cask100
Teitessa, 25 Year, Red Edition150
Toki15
Yamazaki, 12 Year, Single Malt60
Yamazaki, 18 Year, Single Malt140

Agave

Fuenteseca Cosecha 2018, Huerta Las Antenas35
El Jolgorio Espadin30
El Jolgorio Arruqueño55
El Jolgorio Coyote Ancestral80
El Jolgorio Pechuga Navideña45

Rum

Foursquare, Isonomy, ECS XX 17 Year50