Tonight's Beverage Pairing

Vincent Joudart, Blanc de Blancs, Fèrebrianges 2018
Forjas del Salnés, Albariño—Leirana Finca Genoveva, Rías Baixas 2022
Sante Adairius, Proper Discourse, Barrel Aged Saison, Capitola
Thibaud Boudignon, Clos de la Hutte, Savennières 2021
Littorai, Pinot Noir, Sonoma Coast 2016
Laurel Glen, Cabernet Sauvignon, Sonoma Mountain 1992
Katafune, Junmai Ginjo Genshu 13, Niigata
Szepsy, Tokaji Szamorodni, Hungary 2016
280

Cocktails

Martinis

Savory Gin butter-washed, extra-dry vermouth, dashi bitters, smoked paprika24
Tart Vodka acqua di cedro, bordiga, yuzu, lemon24
Our Vesper gin, vodka, vermouth duo, fino, pickled onion24

House Cocktails

Geyserville Gold milk-punch, rhum agricole, oolong, tamarind, pineapple24
Negroni gin, coconut-washed campari, rooibos tea, aloha touch24
Margarita high-proof tequila, blueberry, sarsaparilla, lime, sea salt24
When The Smoke Clears mezcal, yellow chartreuse, grüner veltliner, white pepper, lemon24
Old Fashioned bourbon, local seaweed, angostura, mizunara shoyu24

Beer

New Zealand Pilsner, Abel Tasman, Cellarmaker Brewing, San Francisco18
Imperial Sour Ale, Double Prickly Pear w/ Lime & Agave Nectar, Alvarado Street, Monterey18
Wild Ale with Black Tartarian Cherries, Mrytu, Cellador, North Hills26
Unfiltered West Coast IPA, Tomorrow Today, Sante Adairius Rustic Ales, Capitola18

Wines by the Glass

Champagne & Sparkling

André Clouet, Grande Réserve, Grand Cru, Bouzy, Brut MV28
Heucq, Héritage, Rosé de Meunier, Brut Nature, Cuisles 201840
Delamotte, Blanc de Blancs, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Brut 201465
Krug, Grande Cuvée - 169ème Édition, Reims, Brut MV100

White

Medlock Ames, Sauvignon Blanc—Burning Daylight, Alexander Valley 202222
Tegernseerhof, Grüner Veltliner, Ried Hohereck—Smaragd, Wachau 202128
Dönnhoff, Riesling Trocken, Roxheimer Höllenpfad, Nahe 202224
Pierre Boisson, Murgey de Limozin, Burgundy 201850
Rivers-Marie, Chardonnay, Sonoma Coast 202240

Rosé

Burlotto, Elatis, Rosato of Nebbiolo and Pelaverga, Verduno 202120

Red

Senses, Pinot Noir, Sonoma Coast 202230
Charles Van Canneyt, Les Teurons, Beaune 1er Cru, Burgundy 201948
Bodegas Riojanas, Monte Real, Gran Reserva Rioja 200442
Oddero, Barolo 201938
Baker Lane, Estate Syrah, Sonoma Coast 201935
Skipstone, Preface—Proprietary Red Blend, Alexander Valley, 202140

Late Harvest

Bodkin, Late Harvest Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County 202120
Climens, 1er Cru Classé, Sauternes 200560
Disznóko, Tokaji Aszú, 6 Puttonyos, Hungary 201640
Inniskillin, Cabernet Franc—Ice Wine, Niagara Peninsula 201935

Fortified

Kopke, 50 Year Tawny, Porto1oz40
D'Oliveiras, Sercial, Madeira 19771oz45
D'Oliveiras, Boal, Madeira 19821oz40
D'Oliveiras, Verdelho, Madeira 19851oz50
D'Oliveiras, Verdelho, Madeira 18901oz134

Champagne

Club Trésors de Champagne

Arnaud Margaine, Blanc de Blanc, Premier Cru, Brut, Villers-Marmery 2014280
Charlier et Fils, Brut, Châtillon-Sur-Marne 2006440
Forget-Chemin, Brut, Ludes 19961750
Forget-Chemin, Brut, Ludes 2016250
Forget-Chemin, Brut, Ludes 2017280
Forget-Chemin, Brut Rosé, Ludes 2018400
Fresnet-Juillet, Grand Cru, Brut, Verzy 2016300
Gaston Chiquet, Brut, Dizy 2014250
Gimonnet, Grands Terroirs de Chardonnay, Extra Brut 2015270
Gimonnet, Chouilly Grand Cru, Exrt Brut 2015320
Henri Goutorbe, Grand Cru, Brut, Ay 2008280
Hervieux-Dumez, Brut, Sacy 2012320
Hervieux-Dumez, Brut, Sacy 2016280
J. Lassalle, Premier Cru, Chigny-Les-Rose 2012330
Loriot-Pagel, Brut, Festigny 2014300
Marc Hébrart, Brut, Primier Cru Mareuil-sur-Aÿ 2017280
Marc Hébrart, Brut, Primier Cru Mareuil-sur-Aÿ 2018300
Moussé Fils, Les Fortes de Terres, Brut, Cuisles 2017270
Moussé Fils, Les Bouts de la Ville, Infusion de Meunier Rosé de Saignée, Extra Brut, Cuisles 2017400
Moussé Fils, Les Bouts de la Ville, Infusion de Meunier Rosé de Saignée, Extra Brut, Cuisles 2018440
Mouzon-Leroux, L'Angélique, Blanc de Blancs Extra Brut, Verzy 2015320
Paul Bara, Brut Grand Cru, Bouzy 1990800
Paul Bara, Brut Grand Cru, Bouzy 2005350
Paul Bara, Brut Grand Cru, Bouzy 2006520
Paul Bara, Brut Grand Cru, Bouzy 2015315
Paul Bara, Brut Rosé, Grand Cru, Bouzy 2014420
Paul Bara, Brut Rosé, Grand Cru, Bouzy 2015380
Pertois-Moriset, Blanc de Blanc, Grand Cru, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Extra Brut 2015280
Pertois-Moriset, Blanc de Blanc, Grand Cru, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Extra Brut 2016285
Salmon, Brut Rosé, Chaumuzy 2015440
Salmon, Brut, Chaumuzy 2015350
Sanchez Le Guédard, Clos St. Hélène, Brut 1er Cru, Cumières 2013350
Sanchez Le Guédard, Clos St. Hélène, Brut 1er Cru, Cumières 2014400
Vincent Joudart, Brut, Fèrebrianges 2011300

Multi-Vintage Champagne

Aubry, Premier Cru, Brut, Jouy-lès-Reims120
Bérêche et Fils, Vieilles Vignes, Brut Réserve (12.23)185
Cédric Bouchard-Roses de Jeanne, Val Vilaine, Blanc de Noirs, Brut Nature735
Chartogne-Taillet, Cuvée Ste. Anne, Brut140
David Léclapart, L’Amateur, Blanc de Blancs 1er Cru, Pas Dosé225
Egly-Ouriet, Grand Cru, Brut280
Guiborat, Prisme.17, Blanc de Blancs Grand Cru, Extra Brut210
Guiborat, Prisme.18, Blanc de Blancs Grand Cru, Extra Brut240
Krug, Grand Cuvée 159ème Édition, Brut800
Krug, Grand Cuvée 161ème Édition, Brut720
Krug, Grand Cuvée 169ème Édition, Brut500
Krug, Grand Cuvée 170ème Édition, Brut600
Krug, Grand Cuvée 171ème Édition, Brut500
Krug, Grand Cuvée, Old 1990's--Gold Label, Brut1200
Krug, Grand Cuvée, Old 1980's-1990's--White Label, Brut1495
Lelarge-Pugeot, Tradition, Premier Cru, Extra Brut110
Pierre Péters, Cuvée de Réserve, Brut200

Vintage Champagne

Benoit Dehu, L'Orme, Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut 2016360
Bollinger, La Grande Année, Brut 2008640
Christian Gosset, La Cherminçe, Blanc de Noirs, Grand Cru, Extra Brut 2017345
Delamotte, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2014300
Flavien Nowack, La Fontinette, Blanc de Noir, Extra Brut 2018210
Flavien Nowack, L'Arpent Rouge, Extra Brut 2019250
Guiborat, Le Mont Aigu, Grand Cru, Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut 2015350
Henri Giraud, Argonne, Brut, Aÿ 20141500
Henri Goutorbe, Millésime Brut, Aÿ 2012180
Krug 19884000
Krug 19893200
Krug 19981480
Krug 2008995
Krug 20111100
Krug, Collection 197910000
Lelarge-Pugeot, Nature et Non Dosé, Extra Brut 2016200
Loriot-Pagel, Cuvée No. 6, Brut 2006400
Marie Courtin, Resonance, Blanc de Noir, Extra Brut 2019180
Paul Bara, Comtesse Marie de France, Blanc de Noir, Brut 2004460
Philipponnat, Clos des Goisses, Extra Brut 2014795
Pierre Péters, Les Chétillons, Cuvée Spéciale, Brut 2015440
Pierre Péters, Les Chétillons, Cuvée Spéciale, Brut 2016440
Pierre Péters, Montjolys, Cuvée Spéciale, Brut 2015685
Pol Roger, Winston Churchill, Brut 2012770
Robert Moncuit, Les Chétillons, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Extra Brut 2015465
Salon, Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs, Le Mesnil 20042400
Salon, Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs, Le Mesnil 20062050
Salon, Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs, Le Mesnil 20073150
Salon, Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs, Le Mesnil 20133000
Skipstone, Rose de Constance, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2005420
Skipstone, Rose de Constance, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2006420
Skipstone, Rose de Constance, Blanc de Blancs, Brut 2007420
Suenen, La Cocluette, Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs, Extra Brut, Oiry 2014500

Rosé Champagne

André Heucq, Rosé de Meunier Phase 1, Extra-Brut 2014240
Benoit Dehu, Rue des Noyers, Extra Brut 2019335
Dom Pérignon, Brut 20081450
Fresnet-Juillet, Grand Cru, Brut MV220
Jean Josselin, Audace, Brut Rosé, Gyé-sur-Seine 2019180
Krug, 25ème Édition, Brut MV1295
Krug, 27ème Édition, Brut MV1050
Pehu Simonet, Face Nord Grand Cru, Brut MV160
Savart, "Éphémère 016 - Coeur de Rosé," Extra Brut MV185
Vilmart & Cie, "Cuvée Rubis," Brut MV235

Sparkling

Brick & Mortar, Blanc de Blancs, Manchester Ridge, Manchester Ridge 2018270
Paul Hobbs, Blanc de Noirs, Russian River Valley 2017280
Roederer Estate, L'Ermitage, Anderson Valley 2015130
Stonestreet, Estate Blanc de Bancs, Alexander Valley 2014300
Ultramarine, Heintz, Rosé, Sonoma Coast 2017280
Ultramarine, Heintz, Rosé, Sonoma Coast 2018300

Riesling

Germany

Egon Müller, Scharzhof, Saar 2020205
Egon Müller, Scharzhofberger, Kabinett, Saar 2020640
Egon Müller, Le Gallais, Wiltinger Braune Kupp, Kabinett, Saar 2020280
Emrich-Schönleber, Frühlingsplätzchen, Grosses Gewächs, Nahe 2014235
Joh. Jos. Prüm, Wehlener Sonnenuhr, Auslese Goldkapsel, Mosel 2005455
Keller, Morstein, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 20141290
Keller, Morstein, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 20151350
Keller, Abts Erde, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 2014840
Keller, Abts Erde, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 2015880
Peter Jakob Kuhn, Sankt Nikolau, Grosses Gewächs, Rheinhessen 2019200
Prinz, Hallgartener Jungfer, Kabinett Rheingau 2014105
von Oetinger, Hohenrain, Grosses Gewächs, Rheingau 2013190
von Oetinger, Siegelsberg, Grosses Gewächs, Rheingau 2014180
von Winning, Grainhübel, Grosses Gewächs, Pfalz 2017240
von Winning, Kirchenstück, Grosses Gewächs, Pfalz 2019295
Willi Schaefer, Graacher Domprobst, Kabinett, Mosel 2020100

France

Marcel Deiss, Altenberg de Bergheim, Grand Cru, Alsace 2008195
F.E. Trimbach, Clos Ste. Hune, Alsace 20001520

Austria

Brundlmayer, Zobinger Heiligenstein, Alte Reben, Kamptal 2012200
Franz Hirtzberger, Singerriedel, Smaragd, Wachau 2019270
Nigl, Hochacker, Niederosterreiche 2013150
Nigl, Privat Senftenberger Pellingen, Kremstal 2014160
Nikolaihof, Vinothek, Wachau 2002460
Prager, Klaus, Smaragd, Wachau 2020230

Grüner Veltliner

Austria

Franz Hirtzberger, Axpoint, Smaragd, Wachau 2021180
FX Pichler, Kellerberg, Smaragd, Wachau 2019200
Nigl, Herzstück vom Kirchenberg, Kremstal 2010150
Nikolaihof, Grüner Veltliner, Im Weingebirge, Smaragd, Wachau 2017 210
Prager, Achleiten Stockkultur, Smaragd, Wachau 2020190
Prager, Wachstum Bodenstein, Smaragd, Wachau 2020230
Rudi Pichler, Achleiten, Smaragd Wachau 2020220
Rudi Pichler, Hochrain, Smaragd Wachau 2021190
Rudi Pichler, Kollmütz, Smaragd, Wachau 2021185
Veyder-Malberg, Wachauer Liebedich, Wachau 2021110
Veyder-Malberg, Wachauer Terrasssen, Wachau 201990
Veyder-Malberg, Alter.Native Skin Fermented, Wachau 2015200
Weszeli, Kaferberf, Kamptal 2017155

Pinot Gris, Gewürztraminer & Muscat

Marcel Deiss, Mambourg 2010190
Malat, RAW, Gewurtztraminer, Kremstal 202190
Weinbach, Gewurtztraminer + Pinot Gris, MVO Macération Vogelgarten, Alsace, 2020100

Albariño

Do Ferreiro, Cepas Vellas 2021180
Manuel Moldes, As Dunas, Rías Baixas 2020160
Orfin Lotts, Rusty Gate Vineyard, Russian River Valley 202195

Chenin Blanc

Savennières

Eric Morgat, Fidès 2020295
Thibaud Boudignon, Clos Fremine 2021230
Thibaud Boudignon, Clos Fremine 2022235
Thibaud Boudignon, Clos de la Hutte 2015450
Thibaud Boudignon, Clos de la Hutte 2021300
Thibaud Boudignon, Les Fougerais 2015420

Anjou-Saumur

Domaine du Collier 2009480
Domaine du Collier 2017155
Domaine du Collier, La Charpentrie 2012480
Domaine du Collier, La Charpentrie 2013460
Domaine du Collier, La Charpentrie 2014460
Domaine du Collier, La Charpentrie 2018300
Guiberteau, Brézé 2018240
Thibaud Boudignon 2020120
Thibaud Boudignon 2022120

Sauvignon Blanc & Sémillon

United States

Capture, Pine Mountain-Cloverdale Peak, Sonoma County 202090
Ceritas, Ballache 2020130
Crescere, Ritchie, Russian River Valley 201990
Kamen, Moon Mountain District 2023110
Knights Bridge, Fairview, Knights Valley 2018150
Knights Bridge, Fairview, Knights Valley 2021140
Lambert Bridge, Bevill Vineyard, Dry Creek Valley 202290
Lioco, Lolonis Vineyard, Redwood Valley 2021100
Peter Michael, L'Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2014250
Peter Michael, L'Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2019290
Peter Michael, L'Après-Midi, Knights Valley 2022250

France

Domaine Vacheron, Chambrates, Sancerre 2021180
Domaine Vacheron, Les Romains, Sancerre 2021180
Girard, Florilège des Monts Damnés, Sancerre 2021130
Tracy 2020, Pouilly-Fumé100
Didier Dagueneau, Blanc Fumé de Pouilly 2004580
Didier Dagueneau, Blanc Fumé de Pouilly 2005580
Didier Dagueneau, Blanc Fumé de Pouilly 2010495
Didier Dagueneau, Silex, Pouilly-Fumé, 2019600
Pavillon Blanc du Château Margaux, Bordeaux 2019700

Chardonnay

Anderson Valley

DuPuis, DuPratt 2020120
Lioco, Demuth 2016125
Radio-Coteau, Savoy 2018170
Rivers-Marie, Bearwallow 2021160

Fort Ross - Seaview

Raen, Charles Ranch 2018230
Raen, Charles Ranch 2021240
Raen, Charles Ranch 2022240

Sonoma Coast

Alma Fria, Campbell Ranch 2018120
Ceritas, Carex 2020195
Ceritas, Carex 2021205
Ceritas, Charles Heintz 2020210
Ceritas, Charles Heintz 2021225
Ceritas, Marena 2017265
Ceritas, Zephyr 2019250
Ceritas, Zephyr 2020250
Ceritas, Zephyr 2021285
Ferren, Frei Road 2019180
Ferren, Frei Road 2020180
Ferren, Frei Road 2021210
Ferren, Lancel Creek 2019180
Ferren, Lancel Creek 2020180
Ferren, Lancel Creek 2021210
Ferren, Silver Eagle 2019180
Ferren, Silver Eagle 2021210
Ferren, Volpert 2021280
Flanagan, Platt 2020185
Hirsch, Estate 2020175
Hirsch, Estate 2021180
Lioco, Tidal Break, 2020160
Kistler, Les Noisetiers 2021160
Peay, Estate 2012185
Peay, Estate 2014180
Radio-Coteau, Wingtine 2019165
Reeve, Heintz 2021160
Senses, Charles Heintz 2021185
Small Vines, TBH 2014185
Small Vines, TBH 2015175
Small Vines, TBH 2016170
Small Vines, TBH 2018210

Russian River Valley

Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2017280
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2018240
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2019240
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2020200
Ceritas, Porter-Bass 2021250
Domaine de la Rivière, Ritchie 2020180
Kosta Browne, El Diablo 2020200
Lioco, Casa Seca 2019150
Nid Tissé, Bacigalupi 2021160
Senses, El Diablo 2021185

Sonoma Valley

Knights Bridge, East Block, Knights Valley 2018185
Lioco, Chuy 2017125
Melka, Mekerra, Knights Valley 2016180
Peter Michael, Belle Côte, Knights Valley 2018300
Peter Michael, La Carrièree, Knights Valley 2018285
Peter Michael, La Carrièree, Knights Valley 2021285
Peter Michael, La Carrièree, Knights Valley 2022295
Peter Michael, Ma Belle-Fille, Knights Valley 2017320
Peter Michael, Ma Belle-Fille, Knights Valley 2020300
Robert Young, Alexander Valley 201990
Stonestreet, Alexander Valley 2018140

Napa Valley

Kongsgaard 2021320
Kongsgaard, The Judge, 2020800
Kongsgaard, The Judge, 2021860

Santa Cruz

Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2018350
Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2019320
Ceritas, Trout Gulch 2020300
Lioco, La Marisma 2019135
Rhys, Bearwallow 2016220

Oregon

00 Wines, VGW, Willamette Valley 2019185
00 Wines, EGW, Willamette Valley 2021280
00 Wines, Seven Springs Vineyard, Eola-Amity Hills 2021300
Antica Terra, Aequorin, Willamette Valley 2019405
Antica Terra, Aurata, Willamette Valley 2020205

White Burgundy

Chablis Premier Cru

Billaud-Simon, Montée de Tonnerre 2021300
Daniel-Etienne Defaix, Côte de Léchet 2007180
François Raveneau, Butteaux 20081840
François Raveneau, Butteaux 20091925
François Raveneau, Butteaux 2018950
François Raveneau, Butteaux 2019995
François Raveneau, Butteaux 2020995
François Raveneau, Butteaux 2021995
François Raveneau, Monts Mains 20072400
François Raveneau, Monts Mains 20082080
François Raveneau, Monts Mains 20121890
Louis Michel, Forêts 2020140
Louis Michel, Montée de Tonnerre 2021170

Chablis Grand Cru

Christophe et Fils, Les Preuses 2021250
François Raveneau, Blanchot 20032550
François Raveneau, Blanchot 20112200
François Raveneau, Blanchot 20161730

Corton Charlemagne Grand Cru

Jean-Marc Roulot 20182200
Morey-Coffinet 2022875
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 20142400

Meursault

Bernard Bonin, Clos du Cromin-Le Pré De Manche 20181495
Bernard Bonin, Vieilles Vignes 20181000
Bernard Bonin, Vieilles Vignes 20191200
Bitouzet-Prieur, Clos du Cromin 2021240
Bitouzet-Prieur, Les Corbins 2020225
Domaine Roulot 2021440
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2019390
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Chevalières 2020330
Jean-Philippe Fichet, Les Gruyaches 2020280
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey 2020380
Sylvain Dussort, Vieilles Vignes 2021300
Rodolphe Demougeot 2020270
Vincent Latour, Clos des Magny 2014125

Meursault Premier Cru

Bitouzet-Prieur, Charmes 2020390
Bitouzet-Prieur, Santenots 2020375
Domaine Roulot, Clos de Bouchères 20211395
Francois Mikulski, Les Charmes 2020490
Francois Mikulski, Les Genevrieres 2020600
Francois Mikulski, Les Gouttes d'Or 2020490
Francois Mikulski, Les Poruzots 2020460
Francois Gaunoux, Les Gouttes d'Or 2019350
Jean-Marc Roulot, Les Vireuils 20191050
Vincent Dancer, Perrières 20202550
Xavier Monnot, Les Charmes 2016325

Puligny-Montrachet

Etienne Sauzet 2020320
Francois Carillon, Clos du Vieux Château 2020220
Jacques Carillon 2021280
Leflaive 2019655

Puligny-Montrachet Premier Cru

Bitouzet-Prieur, Les Levrons 2020335
Domaine de Montille, La Garenne 2019420
Etienne Sauzet, Les Combettes 2020950
Etienne Sauzet, La Garenne 2020500
Leflaive, Clavoillon 2019935
Morey-Coffinet, Les Pucelles 2022595
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Garennes 2020800

Chassange-Montrachet

Caroline Morey, Chambrees 2019320
Caroline Morey, Chambrees 2020335
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey,Vieilles Vignes 2020300
Sylvain Morey 2020300

Chassange-Montrachet Premier Cru

Fontaine-Gagnard, Les Vergers 2020270
Jean-Marc Pillot, Les Champs-Gain 2020315
Paul Pillot, Clos Saint-Jean 2017450
Paul Pillot, Clos Saint-Jean 2019295
Paul Pillot, Clos Saint-Jean 2020395
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Abbaye de Morgeot 2020540
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Abbaye de Morgeot Cuvée Clement et Emma 2016900
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Abbaye de Morgeot Cuvée Clement et Emma 2019820
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Les Baudines 2020480
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, La Maltroie 2020450
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, Morgeot 2020510
Sylvain Morey, Champs-Gain 2020380
Sylvain Morey, En Caillerets 2020420
Vincent Dancer, Tête du Clos 20152000

Chassange-Montrachet Grand Cru

Caroline Morey, Criots-Batard-Montrachet 20172065
Caroline Morey, Criots-Batard-Montrachet 20182150

Saint-Aubin

Hubert Lamy, Les Tremblots, Vieilles Vignes 2019440
Hubert Lamy, Les Tremblots, Vieilles Vignes 2020485
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, En Remilly, Cuvée Nicholas et Mathis 2017700
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, En Remilly, Cuvée Nicholas et Mathis 2018640
Pierre-Yves Colin-Morey, En Remilly, Cuvée Nicholas et Mathis 2019640

Bourgogne

Leflaive, Mâcon-Verzé 2020180
Leflaive, Bourgogne Blanc 2021320
Pierre Boisson, Murgey de Limozin 2018195
Rodolphe Demougeot, Clos Saint-Désiré, Beaune 2020180
Rodolphe Demougeot, Bourgogne Côte d’Or 2020100

Rosé

France

Clos Cibonne, Château Cibon- Cuvée Marius, Crus Classé, Côtes de Provence 2018200
Clos Cibonne, Château Cibon- Cuvée Marius, Crus Classé, Côtes de Provence 2019220

Italy

Burlotto, Elatis, Piedmont 202170

Spain

R. López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Gran Reserva, Rioja 2011240
R. López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Gran Reserva, Rioja 2012280

United States

Antica Terra, Angelicall, Willamette Valley 2021400
MILA, Rosé of Grenache, Alexander Valley 202180

Pinot Noir

Sonoma Coast

Aston, Estate 2015190
Aston, Estate 2016180
Ceritas, Cuvée Chloé , Sonoma Coast Pinot Noir 2020200
Cobb, Coastlands Vineyard, Diane Cobb 2016315
Ferren, Frei Road 2020220
Freeman, Akiko’s Cuvée 2017140
Gros Ventre, Campbell Ranch 2020165
Hirsch, East Ridge 2012400
Hirsch, East Ridge 2021240
Hirsch, Raschen Ridge 2015310
Hirsch, Raschen Ridge 2016295
Hirsch, Raschen Ridge 2017280
Hirsch, San Andreas Fault 2011340
Hirsch, San Andreas Fault 2013300
Hirsch, San Andreas Fault 2014260
Hirsch, West Ridge 2011420
Hirsch, West Ridge 2014360
Hirsch, West Ridge 2016280
Hirsch, West Ridge 2017280
Hirsch, West Ridge 2021240
Kistler, Estate 2014495
Kistler, Estate 2016560
Kistler, Silver Belt, Cuvée Natalie 2016360
Kistler, Silver Belt, Cuvée Natalie 2017420
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2017215
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2018220
LaRue, Emmaline Ann 2019280
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2016245
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2017230
LaRue, Rice-Spivak 2018230
Littorai 2021155
Littorai, Haven 2021290
Littorai, Hirsch 20131500ml1330
Littorai, Hirsch 2021400
Littorai, Summa 20061000
Marcassin, Blue-Slide Ridge 19971680
Marcassin 19991050
Marcassin 20131100
Occidental, Cuvée Elizabeth, Bodega Headlands 2020320
Occidental, Cuvée Elizabeth, Bodega Headlands 2021320
Occidental, Bodega Ridge 2021320
Peay, Ama 2013180
Peay, Ama 2014200
Peay, Ama 2015230
Peay, Ama 2016205
Peay, Ama 2017220
Peay, Ama 2018220
Peay, Ama 2019200
Peay, Ama 2021180
Peay, Pomarium 2007295
Peay, Pomarium 2011260
Peay, Pomarium 2012240
Peay, Pomarium 2014270
Peay, Pomarium 2015240
Peay, Pomarium 2016250
Peay, Pomarium 2017200
Peay, Pomarium 2018200
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2010250
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2011230
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2013240
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2015235
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2017225
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2018240
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2019230
Peay, Scallop Shelf 2021200
Purple Pachyderm, Doc's Ranch 2018210
Purple Pachyderm, Rice-Spivak 2018210
Purple Pachyderm, Rice-Spivak 2019210
Radio-Coteau, Belay 2019205
Radio-Coteau, Dierke 2010275
Raen, Bodega, Freestone-Occidental 2014440
Raen, Bodega, Freestone-Occidental 2021320
Raen, Bodega, Freestone-Occidental 2022320
Raen, Royal St. Robert 2016250
Raen, Royal St. Robert 2020200
Raen, Royal St. Robert 2021160
Reeve, Rice-Spivak 2021200
Rivers Marie, Platt 2018395
Rivers Marie, Platt 2019280
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa 2013350
Rivers Marie, Summa 2014315
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa 2016405
Rivers Marie, Summa Vineyard 2018280
Rivers Marie, Old Vines, Summa 2019400
Senses, Bodega Thieriot 2021295
Senses, Day One 2021295
Small Vines, TBH 2014260
Small Vines, TBH 2015210
Small Vines, TBH 2016225
Small Vines, TBH 2019200
Small Vines, TBH 2020220
Summer Dreams, Twilight 2021300
Williams Selyem 1993785
Williams Selyem 1994700
Williams Selyem 1995765
Williams Selyem 1996615
Williams Selyem 2013265
Williams Selyem 2014300

Russian River Valley

Christopher Creek, Kasim Family 2018140
Kistler 2017320
Kistler, Laguna Ridge 2015480
Kistler, Laguna Ridge 2017465
Senses 2021140
Senses, Kanzler 2022185
Senses, MCM88 2021220
Williams Selyem 1993880
Williams Selyem 1994870
Williams Selyem 1995845
Williams Selyem, Cohn 1993805
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1992765
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1993790
Williams Selyem, Olivet Lane 1994870

Anderson Valley

DuPuis, Abel 2019130
DuPuis, Wendling 2019140
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2012200
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2013170
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2014160
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2016155
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2017150
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2018150
Fathers + Daughters, Ella’s Reserve, Ferrington 2019150
Lioco, Kiser 2019195
Littorai, Cerise 2017260
Littorai, One Acre 2020280
Littorai, One Acre 2021275
Morning Dew Ranch, Jan's Cuvée, 2009300
Peay, Savoy 2012270
Peay, Savoy 2013240
Peay, Savoy 2014200
Peay, Savoy 2015220
Peay, Savoy 2016200
Peay, Savoy 2017190
Peay, Savoy 2018190
Wentworth 2019120
Wentworth, Nash Mill 2019180
Williams Selyem, Ferrington 1992845
Williams Selyem, Ferrington 1993820

Fort Ross - Seaview

B. Wise, Nobles Vineyard 2019140
Raen, Home Field 2016330
Raen, Sea Field 2020270
Raen, Sea Field 2021240

Santa Rita Hills

Bonaccorsi, Cargasacchi 2012160
Bonaccorsi, Fiddlestix 2013320
Bonaccorsi, Fiddlestix 2019180
Bonaccorsi, Santa Barbara County 2019150
Domaine de la Cote, Bloom's Field 2020235
Domaine de la Cote, Bloom's Field 2021260
Domaine de la Cote, La Côte 2021370
Domaine de la Cote, Memorious 2021230

Santa Cruz Mountains

Rhys, Alpine 2012300
Rhys, Alpine 2013565
Rhys, Alpine 2019320
Rhys, Horseshoe 2013405
Rhys, Horseshoe 2014290
Rhys, Horseshoe 2017440

Oregon

00 Wines, VGR, Willamette Valley 2019250
00 Wines, Richard Hermann Cuvée, Eola-Amity Hills 2021480
Antica Terra, Antikythera, Eola-Amity Hills 2019470
The Eyrie Vineyards, Willamette Valley 19771500

Red Burgundy

Gevrey-Chambertin

Claude Dugat 2014275
Denis Mortet, Mes Cinq Terroirs 2005990
Joseph Roty, Champs Chenys 2020295
Sylvie Esmonin, Vieilles Vignes 2018405
Sylvie Esmonin, Vieilles Vignes 2019350
Taupenot-Merme 2014215

Gevrey-Chambertin Premier Cru

Denis Mortet, Lavaux Saint-Jacques, 2013825
Denis Mortet, Lavaux Saint-Jacques, 2014770
Louis Jadot, Clos Saint-Jacques 2015480
Louis Jadot, Estournelles Saint-Jacques 2015380
Sylvie Esmonin, Clos St. Jacques 2019770

Chambertin Grand Cru

Henri Boillot 2007810
Launay-Horiot 20151,200
Trapet 20141,240

Chambertin-Clos de Bèze Grand Cru

Bouchard Père & Fils 2007490
Bouchard Père & Fils 2011395
Bouchard Père & Fils 2012420
Bouchard Père & Fils 2013600
Drouhin-Laroze 2013405
Faiveley 2011680
Louis Jadot 2007700
Louis Jadot 2011620
Louis Jadot 20131050
Pierre Damoy 2011830
Ponsot 20141840

Charmes-Chambertin Grand Cru

David Duband 2017865
David Duband 2018850
Joseph Roty, Tres Vieilles Vignes 2013830
Joseph Roty, Tres Vieilles Vignes 2014980
Marchand-Tawse 2014950
Olivier Bernstein, Vieilles Vignes 2010980
Taupenot-Merme 2014495
Taupenot-Merme 2015540

Chapelle-Chambertin Grand Cru

Pierre Damoy 2012580
Trapet 20151030

Griotte-Chambertin Grand Cru

Lucien Le Moine 2010925

Latricieres-Chambertin Grand Cru

Louis Jadot 2005525

Mazis-Chambertin Grand Cru

Faiveley 2012645
Faiveley 2013455
Faiveley 2014490

Mazoyeres-Chambertin Grand Cru

Fourrier, Vieilles Vignes 2016825
Taupenot-Merme 2010910

Morey-Saint-Denis

Louis Latour 2015205

Morey-Saint-Denis Premier Cru

Anne et Hervé Sigaut, Les Millandes 2017200
Camille Giroud, Les Chaffouts 2012245
Cécile Tremblay, Tres Girard 2019415
Clos de Tart, La Forge de Tart 20161000
Domaine des Monts Luisants, Les Monts Luisants 2012265
Michel Magnien, Les Chaffots 2005290
Perrot-Minot, Vieilles Vignes, La Riotte 2005770

Morey-Saint-Denis Grand Cru

Domaine des Lambrays, Clos des Lambrays 20051500
Lignier-Michelot, Clos de la Roche 2016745
Marchand-Tawse, Clos de la Roche 2014605
Marchand-Tawse, Clos Saint-Denis 2014505
Moillard-Grivot, Clos de la Roche 2011310
Roche de Bellene, Clos de la Roche 2015825

Chambolle-Musigny

Comte George de Vogüé, Premier Cru 2013900
Dominique Laurent, Vieilles Vignes, Bonnes-Mares Grand Cru 20091300
Ghislaine Barthod 2020300
Ghislaine Barthod, Aux Beaux Bruns 2021460
Ghislaine Barthod, Les Charmes 2021495
Hudelot-Noëllat 2011420
Hudelot-Noëllat, Les Charmes, Premier Cru 2011920
Liger Belair 2017290
Liger Belair 2018315
Liger Belair 2019370
Michel Magnien, Les Sentiers, Premier Cru 2005300
Robert Groffier, Les Sentiers, Premier Cru 2011675
Robert Groffier, Les Sentiers, Premier Cru 2014675
Philippe Cheron, Clos de L'Orme, Premier Cru 2014220

Flagey-Echézeaux

du Clos Frantin, Echézeaux Grand Cru 2010530
du Clos Frantin, Grands-Echézeaux Grand Cru 2010645
Faiveley, Echézeaux Grand Cru 2005710

Clos de Vougeot Grand Cru

Anne Gros, Le Grand Maupertuis 2015600
Bouchard Père & Fils 2009280
De La Tour, Vieilles Vignes 2016585
Drouhin-Laroze 2005590
Faiveley 2010470
Hudelot-Noellat 20181050
Meo-Camuzet 20111230
Meo-Camuzet 20161400
Ponsot, Vieilles Vignes 20131190

Vosne-Romanée

Cécile Tremblay, Vieilles Vignes 2019575
du Clos Frantin, Richebourg Grand Cru 20101390
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti, Cuvèe Duvault-Blochet, Premier Cru 20202995
Hudelot-Noëllat, Les Beaumonts, Premier Cru 20111100
Hudelot-Noëllat, Les Suchots, Premier Cru 20111260
Liger Belair, Aux Reas 2018340
Sylvain Cathiard, En Orveaux, Premier Cru 20182440
Sylvain Cathiard, En Orveaux, Premier Cru 20192670

Nuits-Saint-Georges

Dujac, Aux Cras, Premier Cru 2018530
Gérard Mugneret, Aux Boudots, Premier Cru 2012600
Henri Gouges, Les Vaucrains, Premier Cru 2014415
Jean Grivot, Aux Boudots, Premier Cru 2011670
L'Arlot, Clos du Chapeau, Côte de Nuits-Villages 2021150
Michel Gros 2015435
Perrot-Minot, Ultra Vieilles Vignes, La Richemone, Premier Cru 2005590

Corton Grand Cru

Au Pied du Mont Chauve, Clos des Fietres 2012350
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20144200
Domaine de la Romanée-Conti 20203260
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2009615
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2010575
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2011410
Faiveley, Clos des Cortons 2012420
Jacques Prieur, Bressandes 2005465
Moillard-Grivot, Marechaudes 2011205
Pousse d'Or, Clos du Roi 2005460
Pousse d'Or, Clos du Roi 2010440

Pommard

Comte Armand, Clos des Epeneaux, Premier Cru 2009470
Comte Armand, Clos des Epeneaux, Premier Cru 2011425
Courcel, Les Rugiens, Premier Cru 2010615
de Montille, Les Rugiens-Bas, Premier Cru 2017655
de Pommard, Clos Marey-Monge 2010600
de Pommard, Clos Marey-Monge 2014525
de Pommard, Cuvee Simone 20131800
Francois Gaunoux, Les Grands Epenots, Premier Cru 2018260
Francois Gaunoux, Les Grands Epenots, Premier Cru 2019230
Henri Delagrange, Les Bertins, Premier Cru 2016220
Launay-Horiot, Les Chaponnieres, Premier Cru 2015195
Marquis d'Angerville, Combes Dessus, Premier Cru 2009520

Volnay

Bitouzet-Prieur 2017150
de Montille, Les Champans, Premier Cru 2019600
Marquis d'Angerville, Clos des Ducs, Premier Cru 2009925
Marquis d'Angerville, Fremiet 2009700

Gamay

Pax, Alta Monte, Sonoma Coast 2021120
Domaine du Vernus, Les Vérillats, Moulin-à-Vent 2020160

Italian Red

Barolo

Aldo Conterno, Bussia 2013550
Aldo Conterno, Colonnello 2004425
Aldo Conterno, Colonnello 2008525
Aldo Conterno, Gran Bussia, Riserva Speciale 19702000
Aldo Conterno, Gran Bussia, Riserva 20061260
Brezza, Castellero 2017170
Brovia 2018160
Bruno Giacosa, Falletto 2009305
Domenico Clerico, Ciabot Mentin Ginestra 2001245
Elio Grasso, Gavarini Vigna Chiniera 2008385
Elio Grasso, Runcot Riserva 2008520
Elio Grasso, Runcot Riserva 2010495
Elio Grasso, Runcot Riserva 2015495
Gaja, Conteisa 2013680
Giacomo Conterno, Arione 2018750
Giacomo Conterno, Cerretta 2017695
Giacomo Conterno, Francia 2018750
Giacomo Conterno, Monfortino 20132400
Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2010705
Giuseppe Mascarello, Monprivato 2018620
Oddero, Vignarionda, Riserva 2012480
Robert Voerzio, Cerquio 2001560
Robert Voerzio, Rocche dell'Annunziata Torriglione 2001575
Robert Voerzio, Rocche dell'Annunziata Torriglione 2008500
Roccheviberti, Bricco Boschis 2014300
Vietti, Ravera 2013905

Barbaresco

Bruno Giacosa, Asili 2012430
Cascina Luisin, Rabajà 2016240
Gaja 2004640
Gaja 2008710
Gaja 2011630
Gaja 2015560
Produttori del Barbaresco, Montestefano, Riserva 2013225
Produttori del Barbaresco, Rabajà, Riserva 1982980

Piemonte

Bartolo Mascarello, Barbera d'Alba 2019105
Bartolo Mascarello, Barbera d'Alba 2020105
Giuseppe Mascarello, Scudetto, Barbera d'Alba 2019100
Ferrando, Etichetta Bianca, Carema 2019210
Castello di Conti, Boca 1985820
Castello di Conti, Il Rosso delle Donne, Boca 1998540
Le Piane 2004180
Gaja, Conteisa, Langhe 2007630
Gaja, Costa Russi, Langhe 20071310
Gaja, Sori Tildin, Langhe 20031050
Gaja, Sori Tildin, Langhe 20051390
Gaja, Sperss, Langhe 20011275
Nervi-Conterno, Vigna Molsino, Gattinara 2018460
Nervi-Conterno, Vigna Valferana, Gattinara 2018460

Chianti Classico

Castell'in Villa, Riserva 2000500
Istine, Levigne, Riserva 2020160
Le Boncie, Le Trame 2019145

Brunello di Montalcino

Biondi-Santi, Tenuta Greppo Annata 1999860
Biondi-Santi, Tenuta Greppo Annata 2012575
Fattoria Del Pino 2014200
Il Marroneto 2019280
Salicutti, Sorgente 2019280
San Polino, Helichrysum 2010345
Tassi, Franci 2013260
Uccelliera 2006285
Valdicava 2006370
Valdicava, Madonna del Piano Riserva 2012485

Super Tuscan

Castello dei Rampolla, Vigna d'Alceo 2008370
Castello dei Rampolla, Vigna d'Alceo 2013430
Fattoria Le Pupille, Saffredi, Maremma Toscana 2008265
Fattoria Le Pupille, Saffredi, Maremma Toscana 2015220
Giovanni Chiappini, Guado de' Gemoli, Bolgheri Superiore 2009380
Le Macchiole, Messorio, Toscana 2011405
Le Macchiole, Paleo, Bolgheri 2012265
Montevertine, IGT Toscana 2019195
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2004900
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2006870
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2008760
Ornellaia, Bolgheri Superiore 2009750
Tenuta di Trinoro, Rosso Toscana 2011460
Tenuta di Trinoro, Rosso Toscana 2012520
Tenuta San Guido, Sassicaia, Bolgheri 20041200
Tenuta San Guido, Sassicaia, Bolgheri 20051100

Toscana

Fontodi, Flaccianello Della Pieve 2010415
Fontodi, Flaccianello Della Pieve 2012335

Trentino-Alto-Adige

Foradori, Granato, Vigneti delle Dolomiti 2015150

Umbria

Paolo Bea, Vigneto Cerrete, Sagrantino di Montefalco Seccon 2015440

Valtellina Superiore

Ar.Pe.Pe, Buon Consiglio, Grumello Riserva 2009280

Sicily

Terre Nere, La Vigna di Don Peppino--Calderara Sottana, Etna Rosso 2020365

Spanish Red

Rioja

Artadi, El Carretil 2014330
Artadi, El Carretil 2015335
Artadi, Pagos Viejos 2005165
Benjamin Romeo, La Cueva del Contador 2005245
Benjamin Romeo, La Vina de Andres Romeo 2004370
CVNE, Imerial, Gran Reserva 1994380
Finca Allende, Aurus 2005425
López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Reserva 2004210
López de Heredia, Viña Tondonia, Reserva 2010170
Riojanas, Mont Real, Gran Reserva 1998250
Riojanas, Viña Albina, Gran Reserva 2001220
Vinedos de Paganos, La Nieta 2011290

Ribera del Duero

Tinto Pesquera, Crianza 2001400
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 19991415
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20001350
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20061360
Vega Sicilia, Unico, 20081300
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20101235
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20111225
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20121060
Vega Sicilia, Unico, Reserva Especial NV-20131095
Vizcarra Ramos, Ines Vizcarra 2004310

Priorat

Clos Erasmus 2000715
Clos Martinet 2009320
Terroir Al Limit, Les Tosses 2012445

Bierzo

Cesar Marquez, Mencia, Sufreiral 2017100

Bordeaux

Saint-Estèphe

Cos d'Estournel 2009580
Montrose 1983790
Montrose 2000930
Montrose 2010900

Pauillac

Lafite Rothschild, Carruades de Lafite 2009855
Latour, Les Forts de Latour 2010950
Lynch-Bages 20001350
Pichon-Longueville Baron 2005835
Pontet-Canet 20091285
Pontet-Canet 20091500ml2830

Saint Julien

Ducru-Beaucaillou 20001495
Ducru-Beaucaillou 20091200
Lagrange 1991295
Léoville Poyferré 1989830
Léoville Poyferré 2000905
Léoville Poyferré 2003790
Léoville Poyferré 20091040
Léoville-Las Cases 1987955
Léoville-Las Cases 20011400
Léoville-Las Cases 20021350
Léoville-Las Cases 20051725
Léoville-Las Cases 20061220
Léoville-Las Cases 20091075
Léoville-Las Cases 2010980

Margaux

Brane-Cantenac 19891000
Malescot-St-Exupéry 2005550
Palmer 2012855
Palmer 2014940

Pessac-Léognan

Branon 2009340
Haut-Brion 20102860
Haut-Brion 20141360
La Mission Haut-Brion 20102295
La Mission Haut-Brion 2012860
Pape Clément 20051245
Smith Haut-Lafitte 2009805

Pomerol

Clinet 1998680
Clinet 2009840
L'Eglise-Clinet 20051675
L'Evangile 2010950
Le Gay 2010820
Trotanoy 2012835

Saint-Émilion

Beauséjour 2009805
Cheval Blanc 19984900
Cheval Blanc 20141870
Figeac 2009795
Fourtet 2009890
I'If 2014660
La Couspaude 1998310
Pavie 1998840
Pavie 1999925
Pavie 20011260
Pavie 20031040
Pavie 20091605
Pavie 20101470
Troplong-Mondot 2000700

Cotes de Castillon

Clos les Lunelles 2003145

Cabernet Sauvignon

Alexander Valley

Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2012270
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2013280
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2015205
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2016200
Alexander Valley Vineyards, Cyrus 2017225
Crescere 2016450
Crescere 2017420
Crescere 2018400
Crescere 2019395
Medlock Ames, The Flag, Bell Mountain 2019350
Robert Young, Scion 2019170
Robert Young, Scion 2020180
Robert Young, Silas 2018265

Knights Valley

Knights Bridge, Estate 2018275
Knights Bridge, Christobel 2019360

Dry Creek

A. Rafanelli 1987405

Russian River Valley

Dehlinger, Estate 2000380
Dehlinger, Estate 2001365
Dehlinger, Estate 2002395
Dehlinger, Estate 2003320

Sonoma

Cornell, Estate 2016435
Cornell, Estate 2017350
Cornell, Estate 2018435
Cornell, Courtship 2019200
Leo Steen, Tin Cross Vineyard, Pine-Mountain-Cloverdale Peak 2019165

Napa Valley

Abreu, Madrona Ranch, Spring Mountain 20081390
Brion, Sleeping Lady Vineyard, Yountville 2018510
Dominus 20031350
Dominus 20061275
Dominus 20121100
Dunn, Howell Mountain 2010750
Dunn, Howell Mountain 2013650
Fairchild, Sigaro 2018650
Fairchild, Sigaro 2019700
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20124675
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20134600
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20143330
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20141500ml6650
Harlan Estate, Oakville 20164250
Knights Bridge, Beckstoffer To Kalon, Oakville 2012550
Lokoya, Mount Veeder 2013800
Robert Mondavi, Reserve 2000600
Peter Michael, "Au Paradis," Oakville 20121000
Santori, Howell Mountain 2020180
Schrader, RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20141960
Schrader, RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20151930
Schrader, RBS To Kalon, Oakville 20162050
Schrader, To Kalon, Oakville 20142100
Schrader, To Kalon, Oakville 20162400
Vine Hill Ranch, Oakville 20191050

Santa Cruz Mountains

Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2016505
Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2017470
Ceritas, Peter Martin Ray 2018440
Ridge, Montebello 2008725
Ridge, Montebello 2009375ml420
Ridge, Montebello 20091500ml1600
Ridge, Montebello 20131075

Columbia Valley

Cayuse, Camaspelo, Walla Walla Valley 2010250
Cayuse, Camaspelo, Walla Walla Valley 2011270

Proprietary Blend

Napa Valley

Abreu, Howell Mountain 2010955
Blankiet Estate, Paradise Hills 2007435
Blankiet Estate, Paradise Hills 2013390
Bryant Family, Bettina, Pritchard Hill 2009620
Colgin, Cariad 2008620
Colgin, Cariad 2009700
Sloan, Rutherford 2007995

Sonoma

Meeker, Four Kings 2001220
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2006910
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2008840
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2010770
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2011740
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2012700
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2013670
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2014630
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2015600
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2016560
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2018490
Skipstone, Oliver's Blend 2019460
Vérité, La Joie 19982000
Vérité, La Joie 20091050

Southern Hemisphere

Algodon, PIMA, Mendoza 2014195
Clarendon Hills, Astralis, Shiraz, McLaren Vale 2010480
Torbeck, Runrig, Shiraz, Barossa Valley 2004390
Torbeck, Runrig, Shiraz, Barossa Valley 2009395
Torbeck, Runrig, Shiraz, Barossa Valley 2010465
Almaviva, Cabernet Blend, Puente Alto, Maipo Valley 2015320
Clos Apalta, Carmenere + Cabernet + Merlot, Colchagua Valley 2014220
Seña, Cabernet Blend, Aconcagua Valley 2013225
Vinedo Chadwick, Cabernet Sauvignon, Maipo Valley 2014585

Merlot, Cabernet Franc, and Malbec

Saumur-Champigny

Clos Rougeard, Les Poyeux 20092000
Clos Rougeard, Les Poyeux 20121400
Clos Rougeard, Le Bourg 20111735
Clos Rougeard 2013935
Domaine du Collier 2019200
Domaine du Collier, La Ripaille 2018240
Domaine du Collier, La Charpentrie 2018320

United States Cabernet Franc

Arietta, Hudson - H Block, Napa Valley 2007270
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2014630
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2015600
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2016560
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2017530
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2018490
Skipstone, Faultline, Alexander Valley 2019460
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20041200
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20051120
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20131045
Vérité, Le Desir, Sonoma 20151450
Vérité, Le Désir, Sonoma 2018995

United States Merlot

Amuse Bouche, Napa Valley 2009495
Blankiet Estate, Rive Droite, Paradise Hills 2012380
Blankiet Estate, Rive Droite, Paradise Hills 2013300
Flanagan, Bennett Valley 2019200
Vérité, La Muse 2004800
Vérité, La Muse 2008680
Vérité, La Muse 20131060
Vérité, La Muse 20141200
Vérité, La Muse 2017890
Vérité, La Muse 2018995

Malbec

Medlock Ames, Secret Ingredient, Alexander Valley 2019125

Syrah

Côte-Rôtie

Chambeyron-Manin, Côte-Brune 2018230
Gilles Barge, Cuvée du Plessy 2004290
Guigal, d'Ampuis 2010500
Guigal, d'Ampuis 2015310
Guigal, La Landonne 2008855
Guigal, La Landonne 2014830
Guigal, La Mouline 2006970
Guigal, La Mouline 2013810
Guigal, La Turque 19971570
Guigal, La Turque 2006940
Guigal, La Turque 2013820
Rene Rostaing, Ampodium 2020240
Rene Rostaing, Côte Blonde 2020540
Rene Rostaing, Côte Brune 2020800
Rene Rostaing, La Viaillère 2020460
Xavier Gérard 2019195

Cornas

Auguste Clape 2010975
Auguste Clape 2012700
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 20042025
Thierry Allemand, Chaillot 20061495
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 19982100
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 20052000
Thierry Allemand, Reynard 20071850
Lionnet, Terre Brulée 2019180

Hermitage

Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 20001150
Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 2001825
Chapoutier, Le Pavillon 20121050
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2003380
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2005400
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2006380
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2009640
Delas Frères, Les Bessards 2011390
E. Guigal, Ex-Voto 2007975
E. Guigal, Ex-Voto 2009925
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2009780
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2010620
Paul Jaboulet Aîné, La Chapelle 2015460

Saint Joseph

Pierre Gonon 2011620
Pierre Gonon 2014480
Pierre Gonon 2016520

Côtes du Rhône

J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 1998340
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 1999400
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2000260
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2001240
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2003320
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2004260
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2006220
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2008150
J.L. Chave Selection, Mon Coeur, Côtes du Rhône 2010280

United States

Anthill Farms, Campbell Ranch 202195
Anthill Farms, Peters 202195
Cayuse, Armada, Walla Walla Valley 2008365
Cayuse, Armada, Walla Walla Valley 2010215
Cayuse, Cailloux, Walla Walla Valley 2010290
Cayuse, En Cerise, Walla Walla Valley 2009250
Cayuse, En Cerise, Walla Walla Valley 2013310
Cayuse, En Chamberlin, Walla Walla Valley 2008245
Cayuse, En Chamberlin, Walla Walla Valley 2012205
Ceritas, King Ridge, West Sonoma Coast 2019320
Ceritas, King Ridge, West Sonoma Coast 2021320
Colgin, IX Estate 20041200
Copain, Brosseau, Chalone 2016210
Dehlinger, Goldridge Vineyard, Russian River Valley 2002400
Flanagan, Bennett Valley 2021150
Jonata, La Sangre de Jonata, Ballard Canyon, Santa Ynez Valley 2015380
Jonata, Todos, Ballard Canyon, Santa Ynez Valley 2013180
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2004260
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2007250
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2008240
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2010250
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2011205
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2012215
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2013200
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2014195
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2015170
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2016160
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2017160
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2018150
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2019150
Peay, La Bruma, Sonoma Coast 2020130
Peay, Les Titans, Sonoma Coast 2017170
Peay, Les Titans, Sonoma Coast 2018160
Peay, Les Titans, Sonoma Coast 2020125
Radio-Coteau, Dusty Lane, Sonoma Coast 2012240
Radio-Coteau, Dusty Lane, Sonoma Coast 2015190
Radio-Coteau, Harrison Grade, Sonoma Coast 2016205
Radio-Coteau, Harrison Grade, Sonoma Coast 2018190
Radio-Coteau, Las Colinas, Sonoma Coast 2018130
Radio-Coteau, Timbervine, Russian River Valley 2013200
Ramey, Rodgers Creek Vineyard, Sonoma Coast170
Rhys, Horseshoe, Santa Cruz Mountains 2013325
Rhys, Horseshoe, Santa Cruz Mountains 2014350
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Dry Creek Valley 2008180
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Dry Creek Valley 1999280
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache,Dry Creek Valley 2008195
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache, Dry Creek Valley 2009245
Ridge, Lytton Estate, Syrah/Grenache, Dry Creek Valley 2011180
Sine Qua Non, Raven, Santa Barbara 2006940

Grenache, Carignan, and Mouvedre

Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Château de la Gardine 1998320
Clos des Papes 2000360
Clos des Papes 20051500ml645
Clos des Papes 2009490

United States

13th & Third, Grenache+Syrah+Mouvedre, Paso Robles 2018175
MILA, Grenache, Alexander Valley 2017180
Ridge, Carignane, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2011185
Ridge, Carignane, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2012190
Ridge, Carignane, Buchignani Ranch, Dry Creek Valley 2013195

Zinfandel

Bedrock Wine Co., Monte Rosso, Sonoma Valley 2015195
Martinelli, Jackass Vineyard, Russian River Valley 2020280
Mauritson, Jack's Cabin Vineyard, Rockpile 2021110
Radio-Coteau, Lemorel, Sonoma Coast 2018165
Ridge, Geyserville, Dry Creek Valley 2007210
Ridge, Geyserville, Dry Creek Valley 2008180
Ridge, Geyserville, Dry Creek Valley 2011200
Ridge, Kite Hill, Spring Mountain 2012255
Ridge, Lytton Springs, Dry Creek Valley 2006215
Ridge, Mazzoni Home Ranch, Alexander Valley 2010250
Ridge, Mazzoni Home Ranch, Alexander Valley 2011270
Ridge, Mill, Spring Mountain 2012335
Ridge, Old School, Alexander Valley 2007340
Santori, Haywood Vineyard, Sonoma Valley95
Williams Seylem, Russian River Valley 1992440

Sweet Wines

Sauternes

Climens, Barsac 2005375ml290
Climens, Barsac 2008375ml210
Climens, Barsac 2009375ml290
Climens, Barsac 2010375ml280
Climens, Barsac 2011375ml255
Climens, Barsac 2014375ml275
d'Yquem, Sauternes 1995375ml790
d'Yquem, Sauternes 1996375ml600
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2001375ml1800
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2004375ml795
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2005375ml625
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2007375ml900
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2011375ml700
d'Yquem, Sauternes 2013375ml620
de Fargues, Barsac 1996375ml480
Rieussec, Sauternes 2001750ml805

Tokaji

Royal Tokaji, 5 Puttonyos, Aszú 2017290
Királyudvar, Lapis, 6 Puttonyos, Aszú 2007320

Port

Sandeman 2007250
Smith Woodhouse, Madalena 1982425
Williams Seylem, Mistral, Central Coast 2006140

Spirits

American Whisk(e)y

Blanton's Single Barrel Bourbon25
Booker's Bourbon, Might Fine Batch #335
Eagle Rare, 10 Year Bourbon25
E.H. Taylor, Straigt Rye30
E.H. Taylor, Barrel Proof Bourbon40
Geroge T. Stagg Bourbon140
Stagg Jr. Bourbon40
High West, A Midwinter Night's Dram: Act 11, Scene 980
Stonestreet, Founder's Edition Small Batch, 5 Year Bourbon25
Little Book, Chapter Six "To The Finish," Blended Straight Whiskey40
Noah's Mill Bourbon15
Rowan's Creek Bourbon15
Thomas H. Handy, Straight Rye120
Weller, Full Proof Bourbon35
Willet, 8 Year Wheated Bourbon80

International Whisky

Adelphi, Bunnahbhain 24 Year, Islay200
Adelphi, Caol Ila 12 Year, Islay60
Adelphi, Teaninich 12 Year, Highland60
Amrut Fusion, Single Malt, Bangalore30
Red Breast, 21 Year, Ireland120
Red Spot, 15 Year, Ireland60
GlenAllachie, 15 Year Old, Sherry Cask Single Malt, Speyside40
Kilchoman, Machir Bay, Islay20
Macnair's Lum Reek, 21 Year Old, Peated Blended Malt (Islay & Speyside)40
Penderyn, Sherrywood Single Malt, Wales25

Japanese Whisky

Akashi, Old Sherry Cask, 5 Year Single Malt60
Akashi, Bourbon Barrel, 7 Year Single Malt70
Akkeshi, Shoman - Nature Thrives, Blended 202360
Akkeshi, Shosetsu - The Greeting of Snow, Blended 202360
Akkeshi, Hakuro - Glistening White Dew, Single Malt 202385
Ao, Suntory World Whisky40
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt And Grain25
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt And Grain – 111 Proof20
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt: The Floor Malted50
Chichibu, The Peated: 2022 Edition, Single Malt135
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt: US Edition 2021100
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt: US Edition 2022100
Chichibu, Ichiro's Malt: US Edition 2023100
Fuji, Single Grain25
Hakata, 10 Year, Sherry Cask35
Hakata, 12 Year, Sherry Cask45
Hakata, 16 Year, Sherry Cask60
Hakata, 18 Year, Sherry Cask120
Hakushu, 12 Year, Single Malt70
Hakushu, 12 Year, 100th Anniversary Limited Edition 2023100
Hakushu, 18 Year, Single Malt180
Hibiki, Harmony35
Hibiki, Blossom Harmony, Limited Release 202250
Hibiki, 12 Year120
Hibiki, 21 Year350
Kanosuke, Hioki Pot Still, Single Grain40
Kanosuke, Double Distillery, Blended Malt40
Kanosuke, Limited Edition, Single Malt 202275
Kanosuke, Limited Edition, Single Malt 202375
Kurayoshi , 12 Year30
Mars Distillery, Komagatake, Yakushima Aging, Single Malt 202180
Mars Distillery, Iwai Tradition Wine Cask Finish, Blended30
Mars Distillery, Iwai Tradition Fuyu--Chestnut Cask, Blended35
Maen, 12 Year Old, Blended Pure Malt30
Nikka, Coffey Grain30
Nikka, Coffey Malt35
Nikka, Taketsuru 21 Year300
Ohishi, Sherry Cask 125735
Shibui, 18 Year, Sherry Cask100
Takamine, 8 Year20
Teitessa, 15 Year, Blue Edition55
Teitessa, 25 Year, Red Edition150
Toki15
Yamazaki, 12 Year, Single Malt40
Yamazaki, 12 Year, 100th Anniversary Limited Edition 2023100
Yamazaki, 18 Year, Single Malt200
Yamazaki, 18 Year, Single Malt, Mizunara Cask 100th Anniversary Limited Edition 2023600

Chartreuse

VEP Green , Voiron 202280
VEP Yellow, Voiron 202280

Amaro

Averna, Sicily2oz20
Bràulio, Riserva Speciale 2010, Bormio1oz70
Cinzano Savoia - 1960's, Pecetto1oz100
Fernet Branca - 1970's, Milan1oz90
Fernet Branca - 1949-1959, Milan1oz80

Agave

Fuenteseca Cosecha 2018, Huerta Las Antenas35
Siembra Valles, Aniversario Joven35
El Jolgorio Espadin30
El Jolgorio Arruqueño55
El Jolgorio Coyote Ancestral80
El Jolgorio Pechuga Navideña45
Rezpiral, Series 7-Berta Vasquez Tepextate45

Rum

Foursquare, Isonomy, ECS XX 17 Year50